Main content | Navigation bar | Inside menu | Footer
Search: 

NAVIGATION BAR

INSIDE MENU
Back to Top


MAIN CONTENT
Back to Top

Staff


:

 

Name Unit ↓ Position ↓
1 Staff Alfonsi Lucilla RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Researcher
2 Alfonsi Laura RU Laboratory of Paleomagnetism and Environmental Magnetism Senior Researcher
3 Arquero Campuzano Saioa RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Research Grant Holder
4 Azzerboni Bruno RU Research Unit Research Associate
5 Bagiacchi Paolo RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Research Grant Holder
6 Staff Benedetti Giovanni RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Technical Assistant
7 Curriculum Staff Beranzoli Laura RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Research UnitLeader
Chief Technologist
8 Staff Bianchi Cesidio RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Research Associate
9 Biasini Fulvio RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Technical Operator
10 Bottari Carla RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Researcher
11 Bruno Pier Paolo Giovanni RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Doctorate Student
12 Staff Cafarella Lili RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Senior Technologist
13 Calcara Massimo RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Researcher
14 Staff Caricchi Chiara RU Laboratory of Paleomagnetism and Environmental Magnetism Researcher
15 Carluccio Roberto RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Technologist
16 Staff Cesaroni Claudio RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Researcher
17 Chiappini Massimo RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Research UnitLeader
Senior Principal Research Fellow
18 Chiappini Stefano RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Senior Technologist
19 Chierici Francesco RU Research Unit Research Associate
20 Cianchini Gianfranco RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Technical Assistant
21 Cifelli Francesca RU Research Unit Research Associate
22 Ciotoli Giancarlo RU Research Unit Research Associate
23 Cocchi Luca RU Laboratory for Marine Technologies in Portovenere Research UnitLeader
Researcher
24 Coco Igino RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Researcher
25 CONSOLE Rodolfo RU Research Unit Research Associate
26 Cossari Antonio RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Technical Operator
27 D'Ajello Caracciolo Francesca RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Technical Assistant
28 Damiani Katia RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Technical Assistant
29 De Caro Mariagrazia RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Researcher
30 De Franceschi Giorgiana RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Senior Principal Research Fellow
31 De Michelis Paola RU Research Unit Senior Researcher
32 De Ritis Riccardo RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Technologist
33 De Santis Angelo RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Senior Principal Research Fellow
34 Curriculum Staff Di Capua Giuseppe RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Technologist
35 Curriculum Staff Di Mauro Domenico RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Research UnitLeader
Researcher
36 Di Nezza Maria RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Research Grant Holder
37 Di Persio Manuele RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Technical Assistant
38 Di Ponzio Angelo RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Technical Assistant
39 Di Savino Michele RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Technical Assistant
40 Dinarès-Turell Jaume RU Laboratory of Paleomagnetism and Environmental Magnetism Senior Researcher
41 Dominici Guido RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Technical Assistant
42 Donnarumma Gian Paolo RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Research Grant Holder
43 Dragoni Susanna Administrative Services Technical Assistant
44 Embriaco Davide RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Researcher
45 Curriculum Miscellanea Staff Etiope Giuseppe RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Senior Researcher
46 Faggioni Osvaldo RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Senior Researcher
47 Favali Paolo RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Research Associate
48 Finocchio Giovanni RU Research Unit Research Associate
49 Fontana Giulio RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Technical Assistant
50 Franceschelli Gianclaudio RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Technical Operator
51 Staff Frugoni Francesco RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Researcher
52 Garrido Damaceno Juliana RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Research Grant Holder
53 Ghobadi Hossein RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Research Grant Holder
54 Giannattasio Fabio RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Researcher
55 Giuntini Alessandra RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Research Grant Holder
56 Gizzi Cesidio RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Technical Operator
57 Hunstad Ingrid RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Researcher
58 La Fratta Cristina RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Technical Assistant
59 Staff Lepidi Stefania RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Senior Researcher
60 Lo Bue Nadia RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Researcher
61 Locritani Marina RU Laboratory for Marine Technologies in Portovenere Researcher
62 Lurcock Pontus RU Laboratory of Paleomagnetism and Environmental Magnetism Researcher
63 Macera Luciana RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Administrative Assistant
64 Staff Macrì Patrizia RU Laboratory of Paleomagnetism and Environmental Magnetism Researcher
65 Malagnini Andrea RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Technical Operator
66 Staff Marchetti Marco RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Research UnitLeader
Senior Technologist
67 Marcocci Carlo RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Technologist
68 Curriculum Miscellanea Staff Marcucci Nicola Mario RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Technical Assistant
69 Staff Marinaro Giuditta RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Technologist
70 Masci Fabrizio RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Researcher
71 Materia Paola RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Technologist
72 Materni Valerio RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Researcher
73 Curriculum Staff Meloni Antonio RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Research Associate
74 Messina Alfio Alex RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Technical Assistant
75 Miconi Massimo RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Technical Assistant
76 Miconi Luca RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Technical Operator
77 Migliari Matteo RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Technical Assistant
78 Minelli Liliana RU Laboratory of Paleomagnetism and Environmental Magnetism Research Grant Holder
79 Monna Stephen RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Researcher
80 Montuori Caterina RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Researcher
81 Moretti Valeria Administrative Services Administrative Assistant
82 Muccini Filippo RU Laboratory for Marine Technologies in Portovenere Technologist
83 Muscari Giovanni RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Researcher
84 Staff Nicolosi Iacopo RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Researcher
85 Orlandi Valentina Administrative Services Administrative Assistant
86 Palangio Paolo RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Research Associate
87 PAPARO Gabriele RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Research Associate
88 Pau Silvia RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Technical Assistant
89 Peppoloni Silvia RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Researcher
90 Perrone Loredana RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Researcher
91 Curriculum Staff Pezzopane Michael RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Researcher
92 Piangiamore Giovanna Lucia RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Researcher
93 Pietrella Marco RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Researcher
94 Pignalberi Alessio RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Research Grant Holder
95 Pignatelli Alessandro RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Technologist
96 Proto Loredana Administrative Services Technical Assistant
97 Romano Vincenzo RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Technologist
98 Santarelli Lucia RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Researcher
99 Staff Sapia Vincenzo RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Researcher
100 Sassi Elena RU Laboratory for Marine Technologies in Portovenere Technical Operator
101 Scalera Giancarlo RU Research Unit Research Associate
102 Curriculum Sciacca Umberto RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Research UnitLeader
Senior Technologist
103 Staff Scotto Carlo RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Senior Researcher
104 Sgroi Tiziana RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Researcher
105 Staff Soldani Maurizio RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Researcher
106 Spadoni Sabina RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Technical Operator
107 Curriculum Miscellanea Staff Speranza Fabio RU Laboratory of Paleomagnetism and Environmental Magnetism Section Director
Senior Researcher
108 Staff Spogli Luca RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Researcher
109 Stefanelli Paolo RU Laboratory for Marine Technologies in Portovenere Technical Assistant
110 Tardini Roberto RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Technical Assistant
111 Tegas Valentina RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Technologist
112 Tozzi Roberta RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Researcher
113 Urbini Stefano RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Researcher
114 Staff Vagni Riccardo RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Technical Operator
115 Staff Venuti Alessandra RU Laboratory of Paleomagnetism and Environmental Magnetism Researcher
116 Winkler Aldo RU Laboratory of Paleomagnetism and Environmental Magnetism Research UnitLeader
Researcher
117 Curriculum Miscellanea Staff Zirizzotti Achille RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Senior Technologist
118 Zolesi Bruno RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Research Associate
119 Curriculum Staff Zuccheretti Enrico RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Research UnitLeader
Senior Technologist

FOOTER
Back to Top